Default_avatar
Pam Jones
Cook
3099282611
Default_avatar
Tonya Evans
Food Service Director
2174895201
Default_avatar
District Unit
Office
3099289141
Default_avatar
Blue Ridge High School
Office
3099282622
Default_avatar
Blue Ridge Intermediate Junior High
Office
2174895201
Default_avatar
Schneider Elementary
Office
3099282611
Default_avatar
Maria Aldrich
Pre K Aide
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Tracy Barding
Speech
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Vicky Baumgart
Cafeteria
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Kim Bode
Pre K
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Janet Bullinger
Title 1- Aide
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Barbie Burns
2nd Grade
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Cara Butler
Cafeteria
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Rhonda Brandt
Aide
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Pam Davis
Custodian
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Terry Davito
Music
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Megan Dickman
1st Grade
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Ethan Hanson
PE
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Jessica Harden
Pre K
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Kaitlin Lonergan
1st Grade
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Debbie Mc Coy
Library
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Debbie Mc Cann
Cafeteria
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Angela Mitchell
Title 1
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Jill Moak
Kindergarten
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Caleb Moore
3rd Grade
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Tracy Parson
Kindergarten
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Ladawna Patrick
Aide
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Ryan Peyton
Principal
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Stephanie Price
Cafeteria
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Michelle Rumple
3rd Grade
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Mary Russell
Secretary
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Julie Saunders
Nurse(Sub)
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Melissa Schwarzlose
2nd Grade
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Mike Smith
Custodian
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Julie Sproat
Special Ed
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Gina Talbott
Aide
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Melissa Ward
1st Grade
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Tammy Warren
Aide
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Vanesa Watterson
Cafeteria
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Michelle Wells
Aide
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Michelle Wills
Special Ed
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Sara Wrestler
Art
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Hope Zeh
Title 1
Schneider Elementary
3099282611
Default_avatar
Hillary Stanifer
Curriculum Coordinator
District Office
3099289141
Default_avatar
Don Anton
English
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Eric Decker
Social Studies
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Lois Dowling
Business
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Rob Duke
Driver’s Ed
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Shannon Flannell
Special Education
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Lori Friel
Special Education
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Alex Henkels
Science
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Kendra Jones
English & Key Club Sponsor
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Mary Keith
Math & Cheerleading Sponsor
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Gena Lagle
Math & Prom Sponsor
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Chris Loop
Spanish
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Amber Lytel
Special Education
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Jacalyn Meisner
Ag, FFA Sponsor, Flag instructor
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Evan Miles
PE, AD, Volleyball Coach, Scholastic Bowl Coach, Girls Track Coach
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Chris Mitchell
Band
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Raines
Library Aide
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Joe Sawyer
Social Studies, PE, Boys Basketball, Boys Track Coach
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Ken Seneca
Industrial Technology
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Brian Sparks
Science, Head Baseball Coach, FCA Sponsor
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Aimee Thacker
Family Consumer Science Teacher & Yearbook Advisory
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Leslie Whitehouse
Guidance Counselor
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Sara Wieber
Art & Student Council Sponsor
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Lori Beck
Teacher Aide
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Janice Hardin
Teacher Aide
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Sara Yeagle
Teacher Aide & Drama Director
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Lonnie Franklin
Custodian
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Mike Smith
Custodian
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Jill Hardesty
Secretary
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Nancy Hoffman
Secretary
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
John Lawrence
Principal
Blue Ridge High School
3099282622
Default_avatar
Paulette Clagg
Transportation Supervisor
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Jessi Price
Transportation Secretary
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Brad Stout
Mechanic & Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Tammy Klausner
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Terra Woolridge
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Danielle Benjamin
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
David Harris
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Robert Weiss
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Rachel Clagg
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Jeff Zogg
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Amy Johnson
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Donald Freeman
Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Kevin Hawkins
Sub-Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Lynn Hawkins
Sub-Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Arnold Goddard
Sub-Driver
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Tim Clagg
Bus Aide
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Lloyd Lindstrom
Bus Aide
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Ann Umland
Bus Aide
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Vicki Lindstrom
Sub Bus Aide
Transportation
3099282150
Default_avatar
Tracy Barding
Speech & Language Pathologist
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Terry Davito
Music
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Xanne Fatka
Learning Behavior Specialist
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Pam Houser
Learning Behavior Specialist
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Meghan James
Social Studies
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Jennifer Kelley
Paraprofessional
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Chris Mitchell
Band
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Liz Morrow
7th Language Arts
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Stephanie Sedberry
Paraprofessional
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Tara Twist
Title 1 Math
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Kelly Soliday
Title 1 Reading
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Sara Wrestler
Art
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Megan Otto
Library Clerk
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Karisa Yeagle
6th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Katie Nichols
Principal
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Shawna Kollross
5th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Paige Trimble
8th Language Arts
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Stephen Krominga
PE/JH Athletic Director
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Stephanie Hale
4th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Lindsay Mattingly
5th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Jacalyn Meisner
Exploratory Agriculture
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Erin Stack
JH Science
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Carrie Painter
Learning Behavior Specialist
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Cara Wells
Counselor
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Andrea Weedman
Asst. Technology Coordinator/Computer Instructor
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Amy Brokaw
District Librarian
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Kasey Sedberry
4th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Trisha Mann
School Psychologist
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Dawn Stout
Nurse
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Stacey De Los Santos
JH Math
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Phillip Lowery
6th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Martha Deckinger
5th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Erica Duvall
Secretary
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Anthony"T.J." Wirth
PE
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Amber Barker
4th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Nyssa Madden
Paraprofessional
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Leisha Beckman
Learning Behavior Specialist
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Megan Hardesty
Paraprofessional
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Deb Leisner
Paraprofessional
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Erin Kennell
6th
BRIJH
2174895201
Default_avatar
Susan Wilson
Superintendent
District Office
3099289141
Small_1496955893-blueridgelogo
Josh Raymer
Technology Coordinator
3099289141
Default_avatar
Krista Voyles
District Bookkeeper
District Office
3099289141